Saúl Álvarez

Saúl Álvarez is a professional boxer of Mexico.

Saúl Álvarez Wallpaper

Saúl Álvarez Wallpaper

Real Name : Santos Saúl Álvarez Barragán

NickName : El Canelo

Born : July 18, 1990

Birth Place : Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico

Height : 5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)

Reach : 71 in (180 cm)

Plays : Light Middleweight (154 lb)

Boxing Record:
Total fights 47
Wins 45
Wins by KO 32
Losses 1
Draws 1
No contests 0

Muhammad Ali

Muhammad Ali is a professional boxer of United States.

Muhammad Ali Wallpaper

Muhammad Ali Wallpaper

Real Name : Muhammad Ali

NickName : The Greatest, The People’s Champion, The Louisville Lip

Born : January 17, 1942

Birth Place : Louisville, Kentucky, U.S.

Height : 6 ft 3 in (191 cm)

Reach : 78 in (198 cm)

Plays : Heavyweight

Boxing Record:
Total fights 61
Wins 56
Wins by KO 37
Losses 5
Draws 0
No contests 0

José Alfaro

José Alfaro is a professional boxer of Nicaragua.

José Alfaro Wallpaper

José Alfaro Wallpaper

Real Name : José Alberto Alfaro Gazo

Born : November 22, 1983

Birth Place : León, Nicaragua

Height : 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)

Plays : Lightweight

Boxing Record:
Total fights 35
Wins 26
Wins by KO 18
Losses 8
Draws 0
No contests 1

Devon Alexander

Devon Alexander is a professional boxer of USA.

Devon Alexander Wallpaper

Devon Alexander Wallpaper

Real Name : Joachim Alcine

NickName : Alexander the Great

Born : February 10, 1987

Birth Place : St. Louis, Missouri, U.S.A.

Height : 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)

Reach : 71 in (180 cm)

Plays : Junior welterweight

Boxing Record:
Total fights 29
Wins 26
Wins by KO 14
Losses 3
Draws 0
No contests 0

Joachim Alcine

Joachim Alcine is a professional boxer of Haiti.

Joachim Alcine Wallpaper

Joachim Alcine Wallpaper

Real Name : Joachim Alcine

NickName : Ti-Joa

Born : March 26, 1976

Birth Place : Gonaïves, Artibonite Department, Haiti

Height : 5 ft 11 in (182 cm)

Reach : 73 in (185 cm)

Plays : Middleweight (160 lb), Light Middleweight (154 lb)

Boxing Record:
Total fights 44
Wins 35
Wins by KO 21
Losses 7
Draws 2
No contests 0

Ola Afolabi

Ola Afolabi is a professional boxer of United Kingdom.

Ola Afolabi Wallpaper

Ola Afolabi Wallpaper

Real Name : Olawale O. Afolabi

NickName : Kryptonite

Born : March 15, 1980

Birth Place : London, England

Height : 6 ft 3 in (191 cm)

Plays : Cruiserweight

Boxing Record:
Total fights 29
Wins 21
Wins by KO 9
Losses 4
Draws 4

Tomasz Adamek

Tomasz Adamek is a professional boxer of Poland.

Tomasz Adamek Wallpaper

Tomasz Adamek Wallpaper

Real Name : Tomasz Adamek

NickName : “Góral” (Eng. “Mountain Boy”) “Tomek”

Born : December 1, 1976

Birth Place : Żywiec, Poland

Height : 6 ft 2 in (1.87 m)

Reach : 75 in (1.91 m)

Plays : Light Heavyweight

Boxing Record:
Total fights 53
Wins 49
Wins by KO 29
Losses 4
Draws 0
No contests 0

Miguel Acosta

Miguel Acosta is a professional boxer of Venezuela.

Miguel Acosta Wallpaper

Miguel Acosta Wallpaper

Real Name : Miguel Acosta

NickName : Aguacerito

Born : April 20, 1978

Birth Place : Miranda, Venezuela

Height : 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)

Reach : 71 in (180 cm)

Boxing Record:
Total fights 38
Wins 29
Losses 4
Draws 2

Arthur Abraham

Arthur Abraham is a professional boxer of Armenia SSR.

Arthur Abraham Wallpaper

Arthur Abraham Wallpaper

Real Name : Avetik Abrahamyan

NickName : King Arthur Abrahammer

Born : February 20, 1980

Birth Place : Yerevan, Armenia SSR, Soviet Union

Height : 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)

Reach : 72 in (183 cm)

Plays : Middleweight

Boxing Record:
Total fights 46
Wins 42
Wins by KO 28
Losses 4
Draws 0
No contests 0

William Abelyan

William Abelyan is a professional boxer of Armeni.

William Abelyan Wallpaper

William Abelyan Wallpaper

Real Name : William Abelyan

NickName : The Conqueror

Born : 27 September 1978

Birth Place : Yerevan, Armenia

Height : 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)

Reach : 66 in (168 cm)

Plays : Featherweight

Boxing Record:
Total fights 31
Wins 24
Wins by KO 13
Losses 6
Draws 1
No contests 0